Unisom Sleep Melts Nighttime Sleep-Aids Tablets - 24 CT

Misc: Diphenhydramine HCl tablets, 25 mg. Non-habit forming. No. 1 pharmacist recommended ingredient (Pharmacy Times - 2014 OTC survey). Quickly melts in your mouth. Fall asleep fast. Sleep soundly. Wake refreshed. This product contains diphenhydramine HCl. Unisom SleepTabs tablets contain doxylamine succinate. www.Unisom.com.

View our Curbside FAQ page