Advil® Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (Ibuprofen) 200mg 80 ct Box

(in each capsule) Other Information: Each capsule contains: potassium 20 mg. Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep card. Store at 20-25 degree C (68-77 degree F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Solubilized ibuprofen capsules, 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). www.Advil.com. Questions or comments? Call toll free 1-800-88-Advil. For more recent product information, visit www.Advil.com.

View our Curbside FAQ page