LIL DRUG 2 DOSE TYL SINUS CAP

New! Contains 3 medicines. Headache - Acetaminophen; Sinus Pressure, Nasal Congestion - Phenylephrine HCl; Chest Congestion - Guaifenesin. Daytime; Non-Drowsy. Each caplet contains: sodium (3 mg). New Decongestant.

View our Curbside FAQ page