Aleve All Day Strong 220 mg Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer 90 Caplets Bottle

Other Information: Each capsule contains: sodium 20 mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid high humidity and excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Naproxen sodium tablets, 220 mg (NSAID). Capsule shaped tablets. Easy open arthritis cap. Strength to last 12 hours. Questions or comments? 1-800-395-0689 (Mon-Fri 9AM - 5PM EST). Package not child-resistant. Made in India.

View our Curbside FAQ page